Smash Padel Almada
Community

Club ranking

How players stack up across Smash Padel Almada's tournaments. · Season 2026/27

Points make the season's ranking. Each player's level (0 to 7) is a different thing. How the level works

  1. 755pts

  2. 494pts

  3. 3rd place

    Pedro Macedo

    441pts

Club ranking
#PlayerPoints
4Jorge Esteves365
5Henrique Franco360
6Samuel Pereira358
7Nuno Madeira326
8Sónia Neves304
9Helder Santos276
10Raul rita274
11Zé Ramos249
12Paulo Luis248
13Carlos Martins228
14Andreia Martins224
15Raul Fernandez222
16Miguel Oliveira222
17Marco Silva214
18Matt208
19Joana grileiro200
20João Almeida186
21Paulo Duarte182
22Ricardo Mendes182
23David Torrado181
24João Caseiro179
25Pedro Nunes174
26Steffi170
27Marco160
28Pedro Diniz158
29João Galvão156
30Marcus Carvalho152
31Ricardo Velez150
32Pedro Botelho142
33Tomás Coragem136
34Saulo Gennatiempo136
35Henrique Gaspar136
36Alex Polho133
37Júlio Nunes132
38Rui Silva132
39Helena Santos120
40Sonia Neves120
41Adi120
42Elisabete Rebelo116
43Saulo116
44Fred moura116
45Cristina Alexandre115
46Bruno Costa112
47Chips112
48Su112
49Breno Cruz112
50Diogo Massuça112
51Catarina Isabel112
52Maria Galvão112
53Lotfi112
54Ze Ramos110
55Catarina Silva110
56Jomi110
57Nuno Miranda108
58Jorge Muxagata108
59Elisabete Miguel106
60Julio Nunes104
61Fabio100
62Polho100
63Goncalo Parreira100
64Raúl Fernández100
65Carolina Martins98
66João Paulo Costa94
67Ricardo Pindelo92
68Bruna Farinhas82
69Nelson Silva82
70Martim Henriques82
71Veronica82
72Rita Varela82
73Guilherme Ornelas82
74Silvia Felix78
75Ana Anjos77
76Mafalda Santos76
77Maria Gois76
78Jorge Almeida74
79Bruno Ribeiro72
80Ricardo Martins71
81Tomas70
82Maçoas70
83Helena Satos70
84Pedro Stoi66
85Tiago Silva66
86Jorge Nunes64
87Sérgio Alves63
88João Salgado62
89Lenia Biscaia62
90Marta Vitorino.62
91Mike Yerzakov62
92Beatriz Pereira62
93Miguel Lopes60
94João Maria60
95Ana Oliveira60
96Rui Gaspar60
97Claudia Palma60
98Gabi Simionato60
99Francisco Barros60
100Sofia Carvalho58
101Bruno Miranda58
102Gonçalo Alves58
103Rita Vasques58
104Laura57
105Micaela Santos56
106Ricardo Sousa56
107Vanda Colaço54
108Nuno Miguel52
109Catarina Lopes52
110Raúl Fernandez50
111Joaquim50
112Clara Santinho50
113Luis Filipe50
114Baioa50
115Saúlo Gennatiempo48
116Sérgio Cabral48
117Rita Pires46
118Patricia Jesus46
119Nuno Santinho46
120Sofia Candeias46
121Paty Gilbon44
122Raquel Paim43
123Hugo Suissas42
124Iris Batista42
125Bernardo Gomes40
126Miguel Miranda40
127Ricardo Serrano40
128Fernanda Pereira40
129Ines Santos40
130Tiago Sá40
131Anabela Silva36
132Salma Hassanali36
133Rui Dias34
134João Ramos34
135Mike34
136Rita Marques34
137Miguel Florindo34
138Susana Cardoso32
139Cris32
140Cassandra32
141Cláudia Palma32
142Manuel32
143Marçal32
144Filipa Roxo32
145Tatiana Henriques30
146Eduardo Leite30
147Veronica Santos30
148Bruno Sarinhas28
149Fábio Costa28
150Nadia Cardozo28
151Joana Nascimento28
152Guilherme Gaspar27
153Filipe Miranda27
154Pereirinha26
155Paty26
156Francisco Gomes26
157Danylo26
158Helena Aurelio24
159Ruben Mateus24
160Marta24
161Paulo Rosendo24
162Pedro Neves24
163Gonçalo Santos24
164Nasser Danji24
165Jorge22
166João22
167Marco Maldonado22
168Diogo Madeira22
169Leonor22
170Joao21
171Hugo Neves20
172Ines Pires20
173João Henrique20
174Diogo Almeida19
175André Brigida19
176Barbara Jales19
177Duarte Silva19
178Tomás Martins18
179Rodri18
180Lourenço18
181Joao Almeida18
182Sergio Gomes18
183Pedro Carreira16
184João Formiga16
185Sandra Teixeira16
186Miguel S16
187Joao Caseiro15
188Gonçalo Fernandes15
189Fábio Gomes14
190Raquel Loureiro14
191Diego Madeira14
192Nuno Nogueira14
193Chris14
194Raquel Costa14
195Hugo12
196Sergio Alves12
197Pedro12
198Paulo Anacleto12
199Rita Manique12
200Gil Afonso12
201Vera Marques12
202Alexandre Polho12
203Catarina Eufrasio12
204Sandra Tomás12
205Ruy Silva12
206Mimoso12
207Gaspar Fonseca12
208Nuno Belo12
209Pedro Santos12
210Bernardo Nogueira11
211Fábio Pedro10
212Fabio Torrão10
213Parreira10
214Hugo Nunes10
215Samu10
216Ricardo Píncelo10
217Macedo10
218José Fidalgo10
219Mada10
220Saulo Genna10
221Rodrigo Ferreira10
222Rui Barbosa9
223Sérgio Gomes8
224Madalina Chelmus8
225João Santos6

Showing 225 of 233 players

Show 8 more

Points table

Points come from the stage each player reached in each tournament (winner, finalist, semis…), multiplied by the tournament's tier. Each category adds to its own ranking.

Points by stage reached and by tournament class, season 2026/27
Stage reachedSocialClubOpenPremium
Winner50100150200
Finalist3570105140
Semi-finals255075100
Quarter-finals16324864
Round of 1610203040
Round of 326121824
Round of 64481216
Group stage36912
Participation2468
Consolation winner5101520

Season 2026/27: every result of each player counts.

This site only uses essential cookies to work: it has no advertising or analytics cookies. Your answer is kept in a cookie, so that we do not ask again. Privacy