Smash Padel Almada
Community

Club ranking

How players stack up across Smash Padel Almada's tournaments. · Season 2026/27

Points make the season's ranking. Each player's level (0 to 7) is a different thing. How the level works

Points table

Points come from the stage each player reached in each tournament (winner, finalist, semis…), multiplied by the tournament's tier. Each category adds to its own ranking.

Points by stage reached and by tournament class, season 2026/27
Stage reachedSocialClubOpenPremium
Winner50100150200
Finalist3570105140
Semi-finals255075100
Quarter-finals16324864
Round of 1610203040
Round of 326121824
Round of 64481216
Group stage36912
Participation2468
Consolation winner5101520

Season 2026/27: every result of each player counts.

This site only uses essential cookies to work: it has no advertising or analytics cookies. Your answer is kept in a cookie, so that we do not ask again. Privacy