Smash Padel Almada
Community

Club ranking

How players stack up across Smash Padel Almada's tournaments. · Season 2026/27

Points make the season's ranking. Each player's level (0 to 7) is a different thing. How the level works

  1. 755pts

  2. 494pts

  3. 3rd place

    Pedro Macedo

    441pts

Club ranking
#PlayerPoints
4Jorge Esteves365
5Henrique Franco360
6Samuel Pereira358
7Nuno Madeira326
8Sónia Neves304
9Helder Santos276
10Raul rita274
11Zé Ramos249
12Paulo Luis248
13Carlos Martins228
14Andreia Martins224
15Raul Fernandez222
16Miguel Oliveira222
17Marco Silva214
18Matt208
19Joana grileiro200
20João Almeida186
21Paulo Duarte182
22Ricardo Mendes182
23David Torrado181
24João Caseiro179
25Pedro Nunes174
26Steffi170
27Marco160
28Pedro Diniz158
29João Galvão156
30Marcus Carvalho152
31Ricardo Velez150
32Pedro Botelho142
33Tomás Coragem136
34Saulo Gennatiempo136
35Henrique Gaspar136
36Alex Polho133
37Júlio Nunes132
38Rui Silva132
39Helena Santos120
40Sonia Neves120
41Adi120
42Elisabete Rebelo116
43Saulo116
44Fred moura116
45Cristina Alexandre115
46Bruno Costa112
47Chips112
48Su112
49Breno Cruz112
50Diogo Massuça112
51Catarina Isabel112
52Maria Galvão112
53Lotfi112
54Ze Ramos110
55Catarina Silva110
56Jomi110
57Nuno Miranda108
58Jorge Muxagata108
59Elisabete Miguel106
60Julio Nunes104
61Fabio100
62Polho100
63Goncalo Parreira100
64Raúl Fernández100
65Carolina Martins98
66João Paulo Costa94
67Ricardo Pindelo92
68Bruna Farinhas82
69Nelson Silva82
70Martim Henriques82
71Veronica82
72Rita Varela82
73Guilherme Ornelas82
74Silvia Felix78
75Ana Anjos77
76Mafalda Santos76
77Maria Gois76
78Jorge Almeida74
79Bruno Ribeiro72
80Ricardo Martins71
81Tomas70
82Maçoas70
83Helena Satos70
84Pedro Stoi66
85Tiago Silva66
86Jorge Nunes64
87Sérgio Alves63
88João Salgado62
89Lenia Biscaia62
90Marta Vitorino.62
91Mike Yerzakov62
92Beatriz Pereira62
93Miguel Lopes60
94João Maria60
95Ana Oliveira60
96Rui Gaspar60
97Claudia Palma60
98Gabi Simionato60
99Francisco Barros60
100Sofia Carvalho58

Showing 100 of 233 players

Show 25 more

Points table

Points come from the stage each player reached in each tournament (winner, finalist, semis…), multiplied by the tournament's tier. Each category adds to its own ranking.

Points by stage reached and by tournament class, season 2026/27
Stage reachedSocialClubOpenPremium
Winner50100150200
Finalist3570105140
Semi-finals255075100
Quarter-finals16324864
Round of 1610203040
Round of 326121824
Round of 64481216
Group stage36912
Participation2468
Consolation winner5101520

Season 2026/27: every result of each player counts.

This site only uses essential cookies to work: it has no advertising or analytics cookies. Your answer is kept in a cookie, so that we do not ask again. Privacy