Smash Padel Almada
Community

Club ranking

How players stack up across Smash Padel Almada's tournaments. · Season 2026/27

Points make the season's ranking. Each player's level (0 to 7) is a different thing. How the level works

  1. 607pts

  2. 386pts

  3. 3rd place

    Pedro Macedo

    354pts

Club ranking
#PlayerPoints
4Jorge Esteves303
5Henrique Franco300
6Samuel Pereira280
7Nuno Madeira272
8Sónia Neves250
9Paulo Luis232
10Helder Santos220
11Raul rita220
12Andreia Martins200
13Joana grileiro200
14Carlos Martins172
15Miguel Oliveira170
16Steffi170
17Marco Silva170
18Zé Ramos162
19Matt160
20Marco160
21João Almeida160
22Ricardo Mendes158
23Ricardo Velez150
24Pedro Diniz150
25Paulo Duarte138
26Júlio Nunes132
27Raul Fernandez132
28Pedro Nunes132
29João Galvão132
30Saulo Gennatiempo132
31David Torrado132
32João Caseiro122
33Tomás Coragem122
34Marcus Carvalho120
35Sonia Neves120
36Adi120
37Henrique Gaspar118
38Alex Polho115
39Ze Ramos110
40Catarina Silva110
41Jomi110
42Pedro Botelho110
43Rui Silva102
44Bruno Costa100
45Chips100
46Elisabete Rebelo100
47Fabio100
48Su100
49Goncalo Parreira100
50Helena Santos100
51Breno Cruz100
52Diogo Massuça100
53Catarina Isabel100
54Raúl Fernández100
55Lotfi100
56Fred moura100
57Saulo98
58Maria Galvão96
59Polho90
60Elisabete Miguel90
61Bruna Farinhas82
62Carolina Martins80
63Cristina Alexandre79
64Mafalda Santos76
65Nuno Miranda70
66Tomas70
67Jorge Muxagata70
68Nelson Silva70
69Martim Henriques70
70Veronica70
71Rita Varela70
72Guilherme Ornelas70
73Maçoas70
74Silvia Felix70
75Helena Satos70
76Maria Gois66
77João Paulo Costa66
78Ana Anjos65
79Beatriz Pereira62
80Jorge Almeida60
81Sofia Carvalho58
82Ricardo Pindelo56
83João Salgado56
84Ricardo Martins55
85Bruno Miranda54
86Tiago Silva52
87Jorge Nunes52
88Micaela Santos50
89Miguel Lopes50
90Raúl Fernandez50
91Joaquim50
92Lenia Biscaia50
93Marta Vitorino.50
94João Maria50
95Ana Oliveira50
96Baioa50
97Mike Yerzakov50
98Claudia Palma50
99Gabi Simionato50
100Gonçalo Alves50

Showing 100 of 211 players

Show 25 more

Points table

Points come from the stage each player reached in each tournament (winner, finalist, semis…), multiplied by the tournament's tier. Each category adds to its own ranking.

Points by stage reached and by tournament class, season 2026/27
Stage reachedSocialClubOpenPremium
Winner50100150200
Finalist3570105140
Semi-finals255075100
Quarter-finals16324864
Round of 1610203040
Round of 326121824
Round of 64481216
Group stage36912
Participation2468
Consolation winner5101520

Season 2026/27: every result of each player counts.

This site only uses essential cookies to work: it has no advertising or analytics cookies. Your answer is kept in a cookie, so that we do not ask again. Privacy